Get involved

Print

Cash Calendar Winners

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for October 2017:  

($50) – Atikokan – Brent Johnson ($40) - Kenora – Darryl Friesen – Rob & Jodi Milne – Theresa Delornie – Anne Pedneault – Gage Coleman – Penny Parmeter – Irma M. Green – Anne Kostantin – Frank Leroux –  Keewatin – Debbie Quinn – Fort Frances – David Allison – Lisa Hammond – Janis Flewelling –  Whitby – Sylvia MacIntyre – Dryden – Beth Nixon (2) – Vermilion Bay – Suzanne Boiley – Stratton – Donna McQuaker – Vancouver (North) – Chris Saarinen & Nancy Villeneuve  – Kejick – Desmond Bedsky


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for September 2017:  

($50) – Keewatin – Shirley Alcock - ($40) - KenoraSteve Simpkin – Julie Hicks – Jane Jacobson – Laurie Edmonds – Susan Lemay – Frank Leroux – F. Galbraith – Keewatin – Doreen Belair (3) – Mary Deciantis – Pauline Gander – Fort Frances – Brian Gamie – Daniel Pierroz – Waldhof – Shelly Slobozian – Emo Knox United ChurchCalgary – Carla Whiddon – Toronto – Shaun Halley – Whitby – Sylvia MacIntyre


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for August 2017:  

($50) – Etobicoke – Amanda Galusha- ($40) - Kenora –Leo Terlinsky – Ron Delorme – Doug Perrault – Jennifer Polak – Kerry Westlund – Andrea Ronnebeck – Carolyn Johnson – Luke Garrow – Keewatin –  Wanda Desroches – Theresa Beckworth – Dryden – James Blight –  Fort Frances – Vic Davis – Minaki – Grace Tindall – Sioux Narrows – Woody Linton – Rainy River – Rosa Hanson – Pickle Lake – Brent Labine/Dave Hall – – Winnipeg – Ted Wright – Brenda Rheubottom – Toronto – Donald Collins – Jamie McCann –  Lac du Bonnet – Larry + Val Ranseth


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for July 2017:  

($40) – Kenora – Denise Grosenick – Monica Kovacs – Anne Defoort (2) – Susan Lemay – Lizanne Morgan – Phyllis Lockhart – Carla Baird – Sharon Minaker – Jan Coolidge – Irma M. Green – Keewatin – Greta Torrie – Fort Frances – Pat Gartshore – Emo – Marilyn J Strachon – Hinton – Myrna Slusarcyk – Rainy River – Heather & Brent Anderson – Atikokan – Susan Blanchard – Winnipeg – Rick Lindsay – Saskatoon – Lea Riddell –  Whitby – Sylvia MacIntyre


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for June 2017:

 ($40) – Kenora – Deb Lemaister – Marilyn Behrsin – Chris Donnelly (2) – Allison Forsyth – J H Gosnell – Brian Morton – Marlene Beard – Kathy Hager – Renee Peterson – Carla Baird – Vermilion Bay – Darrell Pollard – Diane Beckman – Fort Frances – Irene Hill-Haver – Pat Gartch – Margaret Silk – Marie Brady – St Andrews – Dianna Linton – Pickle Lake – Lorraine Parker – Sioux Narrows – Woody Linton – Stratton – Leo Faykes – Nestor Falls – Scott Lundy 


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for May 2017:  

($40) – Kenora – Bev Lundin – Penny Parmeter – Lynne McCoy – Barb Farreau – James Henley – Chris Smith & Tami Lynn Hintz- Scott Morgan – Gus Hollinsworth – Leslie Apland (2) – Kerry Westlund – Heather Barnard -  Keewatin – Betty Quinn (2) – Margaret Bouchard – Fort Frances –  Gail Lemieux – Lisa Hammond – Longbow Lake – Sylvia Mills – Atikokan – Brent Johnson – Thunder Bay – Jan Wheatley -  Etobicoke – Amanda Galusha -  Barwick – Mike Anderson


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for April 2017: 

  ($50) – Kenora – Janice deport – Denis Caron – Mary Ann Poirier (2) – Shauna Mychalyshyn – Darryl Friesen - Keewatin – Craig Bewley – Dryden – Brian Besyk (2) – Peggy Warren – Fort Frances – Allan Gushalah - Rainy River  - Rudy Chalifoux – Heather & Brent Anderson – Nestor Falls – Camilla Holverson – Sioux Narrows -  Al & Judy Johnstone – Pickle Lake – Jamie Thiessen - Dugald – Irene Chabluk – Calgary – Carla Whiddon


 The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for March 2017:  

 ($75) – Kenora—Donna Wiebe—($50) —Allison Forsyth—Marg Herthoff—Luvonne Smith— Dave RhindAlbert Creed—Will Carson—Renee Peterson—Bailey James—Deb Spendlow—Shirley Morgan—John Quinn—Aaron Pochailo & Ashley Weare—Vermilion Bay—Diane Beckman—Fort Frances—Bob Miller—Emo—Mel Jack—Sleeman—Carol Fadden—Sioux Narrows—Joan Mathieu—Lady Smith, BC—Kirsten Lee Carlos—Stratton—Sandra Williams—Pickle Lake—Debbie Chartrand—Lynn Cox—Barwick—Heather Oltsher

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2017:  

($75) – Kenora – Chris Donnelly– Ralph Bennett – Carla Baird– Laike Polak – David Kitt – David Bouchard – Keewatin – Gerald Bouchard – Margaret Bouchard – Debbie Quinn – Roland Chagnon –Vermilion Bay – Tori Toews – Herschel Jackson – Fort Frances – Susan Martin – Janis Flewelling –  Pickle Lake -  Graham Vaughan – Emo – Bill Baranowski – Chemainus – Roy Carlos Sr. - Winnipeg - Rick Lindsay – Rebecca Martinez 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for January 2017:

($75) –Kenora – Richard Gan – Darrell Zayshley (2) – Val Rupert – Ken & Marg Page – Maria Marchant – Dohn Zass – Laurie Edmonds – Keewatin – Allison Forsyth – Maude Barnard – Jill Torrie – Theresa Beacworth – Dryden – Lori Kutney – Vermilion Bay – Holly & Wayne Holmes – Fort Frances – Mary Ducharne – Pickle Lake -  Doug Bradbury – Thunder Bay – Erica Collins & Casey Brown – Sleeman – Carol Fadden -Winnipeg Ted Wright – Rebecca Martinez – Dugald – Irene Chabluk

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for December 2016:  

($75) – Kenora—Alice Nachuk — Lori Bazelo – Vermilion Bay – Debbie Lang ($50) – Thunder Bay – Terry Friske – Winnipeg – Eric McGregor & Brittany – Rick Lindsay – Rainy River – Barb Legiehn – Fort Frances – Tracy Armstrong – Erna Haver – Dryden/ Vermilion Bay – Tammy Reid – Lyne Pollock – Charron Johnson – Elsie Gibbins – Michelle Nault – Kenora/Keewatin – Ida Tella – Barbara Peterson – Carla Byington – Liam & Kaylee Milne – Olive Seniw – Sharron Struk – Anne Pedneault

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for November 2016: 

 ($40) – Kenora—Patricia Byran — Paul Schottroff – Michelle Dupuis —Nancy Bergman—Kathleen Denlene— Trudy Millar—Roland Turcotte - Jason Williamson - Dryden/Vermilion Bay—Don McCready—Scott Senakovier—Helen Bratland—Herman Helbling—Kathy Rothlisberger - Fort Frances—Robert Rousseau—Louis Jewell— Sioux Narrows – Reta Burroughe - Saskatoon—Julia Davies- Oxdrift- Lorne Silver – Thunder Bay – Bob Wilson – Boyton Beach – Arlene Johnson – Devlin  - Millie Netheryoon – Fredericton  - Matthew MacDonald

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for October 2016:  

($50) – Kenora—Carol Adderson ($40)— Linda Pencoff – Linda Pencoff —Anne Pedneault—Kathie & Ken Kress— Dela Johnson—Carla Baird- Carla Baird— Susan Lemay—Joyce LongeDryden/Vermilion BayShelly & Dean McDonald—Dryden Paint—Anita Chandler—Herman Helbling—Fort FrancesConstance Williamson—Christine Playter— Richard Macedon – Indianapolis—Floyd Satterlee- Pawitik- Betty Tom – KamloopsBrenda Wilson

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for September 2016: 

 ($50)Rainy River—Corey Dyck ($40)—Devlin—Stephanie Cousineau—DrydenAngie Temple —Stewart Brown—Herman Helbling— Cathenne Lockyer—Tanis Mitani-Oberg—Kenora—Lenora Zimmerman—Evelyn Roy—Henning Hellesoe—Laurie Cordes—John Hunter—Carmelina Norris—Fort FrancesMaurice DeGagne—Jon Cooper—Vermilion Bay—Shelach Toews—Steve Fossey—Thunder BayMark Kasper—EmoCarrie Baker—Beatrice Meyers—Rainy River—Patricia Hanson

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for August 2016:

($50) – Kenora—Halee Morgan ($40)—Kenora—Sharon Minaker—John Hammett—Bob Chadyk (2)—Penny Birvell—Bert Hendrickson—Heather Hammett—Longbow Lake—Joyce Longe—Vermilion Bay—Eric Harkonen—John B Henry—Helen Grymaloski—Deby Justice—Dryden—Kristine St Laurent—Val Kasper—Elsie Gibbins—Ken Collins—Rainy River—Anne Mailloux—Fort Frances—Glen Whiterspoon—Barrie—Cindy Cain—Winnipeg, MB—Courtney Tholl—Falcon Beach, MB—Cassie Lewis


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for July 2016:

($50) – Rainy River—Arie Mailloux ($40)—Kenora—Ralph Bennet (2)—Joe Boucher—Scott Belair—Gord Makowski—Barry Batchelor—Lori and Scott Willis—Cathy Hall—Cathy Berard—Sioux Narrows—Rebecca Condon—Eagle River—Donna Wise—Dryden—Klaus Haessler—Vermillion Bay—Tracy Emms—Dave Coulter—Brampton—Richard Le Ray—Stratton—Melvin Armstrong—Toronto—Donald Collins—Winnipeg, MB—Sean Crawford (2)

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for June 2016:

($50) Keewatin—Linda Jackson—($40)—Kenora—Charlie Hardy—Shauna Mychalyshyn—Robert Bergman—Dryden—Clyde Palson—Sheila Fenelon—Lori Kutney—Joan Turner—Vermilion Bay—Dan Gauthier—Craig Spence—Fort Frances—Lori McLean—Emo—Bobbi Jo Gray—Gorham—Shannon Koral—Devlin—Bill Cain—Waldhof—Jack Rhyner—Eagle River—Donna Wise—Thunder Bay—Andrew Pearson—Winnipeg, MB—Brandi & Evan Brydges—Kimberly Kummen—Fredricton, NB—Matthew MacDonald—Kamloops, BC—Brenda Wilson & George Kasch


The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for May 2016:

($50) – Kenora—Bonnie Heath—James Clarke—Michael Slusarcyk—Scott Morgan—Keewatin—Thelma Letond—RJ Metail—Tasha Cross—Gerald & Catherine Kasprick—Vermilion Bay—Sandra Jack Walkey—Shelach Toews—Laura Block—Dryden—Dave Chasowy—Giesel Lisa—Geri Fumerton—Bob Stevens—Longbow Lake—Karen Redden—Emo—Bill & Armin Mosbeck—Rainy River—Arie Mailloux—Oxdrift—Joan & Wayne Dalberg—Thunder Bay—Barb Rodger—Cochrane, AB—Chelsea Abbey

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for April 2016:

($75) – Kenora—Dwight Cameron—($50)—Kenora—Carla Baird—Mark & Kristy Thompson—Rita Gallic—Lawrence H. Thosdobutro—Rita Gallik—Steven Goezen—Gordon & Shirley Morris—Ashley & Joe Shouldice—Keewatin—R.J. Metail—Gail Johnson—Dryden—Geri Fumerton—Louis Maitais—Elaine Lavoie—Fort Frances—Ray Gustafson—Garry Gregory—Norm Wood—Sharon Angus—Pinewood—Randy Asselin—Ear Falls—Gordon Nagorski—Eagle River—Todd Montgomery—Argyle, MB—Kelley Rutkais

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for March 2016:

($75) – Fort Frances—Richard Boileau—($50)—Kenora—Brad Houlden—Kristina Wood—Dan Loewen—John McGurran—Cheryl Stefanik—Michael Blanchette—Diane Windego—Keewatin—J. Hutchinson—Gail Johnson—Dryden—Tammy Reid—Gail Barton—Neil McLeod—Dell Park—Beth Nixon(2)—Don McCready—Vermilion Bay—Tracy Smegal—Fort Frances—Garry Gregory—Constance Willamson—Oxdrift—Jennifer Madder

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2016:

($75) – Kenora—Laurie Beckworth, Andrew Silk, Bert Hendrickson, Ernie Burges, Michael Blanchette—Keewatin—Val Brown, Rena Anaks—Vermilion Bay—Henry Toews, Joan Rusnak—Dryden—Angie Temple, Ron & Carla Haukeness, Lyne Pallock, Joan Hatch—Fort Frances—Lorena Jenks—Sioux Narrows—Rebecca Condon—Pickle Lake—Tish Koval—Waldhaf, ON—Ron Gizham—Thunder Bay—Don Bergman—Winnipeg, MB—Sandra Black, Krista Purdy, Scott and Debbie Dunham

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for January 2016:

 ($75) - Kenora—Rika Schadek-Parson, Bob Chadyk, Ralph Bennett, Carla Baird—Keewatin—Gerald & Catherine Kasprick, Susan & Jerry Wiebe, Allison Forsyth—Vermilion Bay—Sandra Jack Walkey, Herb Neufeld—Dryden—Stacey Wrolstad, Larry Meadow’s, Veince Leutshaft, Neil McLeod—Fort Frances—Jackie Dalgetty—Rainy River—Patricia Harson—Eagle River—J Errington—Ear Falls—Jeremiah Eady—Emo—United Church—Orillia—J.D. Stewart—Winnipeg—Rick Lindsay

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for December 2015:

 ($50) – Kenora—Jayne Dilk ($40)—Kenora—Hilda McMahon, Michelle Lange, Louise Bowen, Rachael Wolfe, Grace McCoughey, Lynn & Karl Korella, Emmet Smith, Susan E Lemay—Keewatin—Louise Chatel—Fort Frances—Terry Drombolis, Margaret Silk, Nioma Holden—Vermilion Bay—Leo & Marine Kornas, Wayne Boomhower Sr.—Dryden—Shirley Wilson—Beatrice Jenke—Rainy River—Dorothy Wiersema—Devlin—Cliff Shute—Barwick—Carl Blyatt—Winnipeg—Vivian Stunden—Edmonton—Gary Fischer, Diane Drake

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for November 2015: 

 ($50) – Keewatin—Rob Dokuchie ($40)—Kenora—Carolyn Jonson, Tim Lightheart, Laurie Beckworth, Andrea Ty Bieman—Fort Frances—Charlene Wood, Bruce & Nyla Henry, Frank Strain, Ian Johnstone—Vermilion Bay—Lynn Krolyk, Ardith Bool—Dryden—Holley Toews, Heidi Neufeld—Red Lake—Kim Vealwood, Otillia Marr—Thunder Bay—Carol Kakegabon—Pickle Lake—Bryan North—Slate River—Marissa Stajkowski—Wabigoon—Maxine Fink—Hudson—Chris Lawson—Devlin—Betty Kuituner

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for October 2015:

($50) –Windsor– Elaine Bainicoat  ($40) – Kenora—Susan E Lemay, Linda Green, Phyllis V. Desbiens, Gloria King, Mike & Andrea Ty Bieman, Tyler DDidzun, Patsy Henley—Keewatin—Theresa Beckworth—Vermillion Bay—Nevin Nelson, Karl Lang—Ignace—Murray McMahon—Dryden—Brian Besyk, Judy McEwan—Rainy River—Dwight & Sherri Hanson, Alice Bremault—Thunder Bay—T. Friskk, Michelle Hagen—Eagle River—Wanda Jackson—Oxdrift—Lorne Silver—Spruce Grove, AB—Ed & Brenda Bernard

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for September 2015:

($50) – Fort Frances- Everett Freeman, ($40)- Frank Strain, Paul Neurinski –Vermillion Bay- Judy & Larry Desmarris, Dale Brown, Phoebee Richardson -Dryden- T & J DeRidder -Kenora- Barry & Kate Kraynyk, Jette Richert, Olga Rodway, Melodie & Roger Doucette, Kristy Krumbacher, Wendy Paton, Jon Shura , Carla Baird, Ralph Carlson, Jean Bland -Gadsby- Dianne Baird -Pinewood- Pat Stoyka -London- Diane Liddle -Boynton Beach, FL,- Arlene Johnson

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for August 2015:

 ($50) - Shoal Lake- Ella Green, ($40) -Cochrane- Bonnie Abbey, -Vermilion Bay- Leo & Marnie Kornas, Mel & Sandra Altenburg, -Sioux Narrows- Cathy Linton, -Kenora- Todd Alcock, Maurice Berube, Bill Tacknyk, Melody Cory, Diane Wagenaar, Carol Anderson, -Dryden- Judy Mcewan, Angie Temple -Shoal Lake- Ella Green -Oxdrift- Lynda Griffiths, Jim Turgeon, - Fort Frances- Louis Jewell, -Pinewood- Pat Stoyka, -Emo- Beulah Larocque, -Boynton Beach- Arlene Johnson

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for July 2015: 

($50) – Fort Frances – David Martin, ($40) – Kenora – Todd Alcock, Anastasia Wojtyniak, Marlene Elliott, Jim Harty, John & Nancy Simundson, Marlene Gordon, Mary Duncan, N. Cederwall, Alice O’Sullivan – Keewatin – Sebrina Taylor – Vermilion Bay – Ed Chwastyk – Dryden – Elsie Lang, Craig Nuttall, Carmelle Noiseux, Tanya Engel, Eugene Kowlayk – Rainy River – Dawn Drennan, Dorothy Wiersema, Fort Frances – Doug Allan, Paul Neurinski, Carole F. Mackintosh

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for June 2015: 

($75)— Jasper, AB – Del Mooney, ($40) Vermilion Bay – Tammy McGogy, Ardith Bool, Jim & JoAnn Doherty, Glenna Penner, Jaylisa & Levi Block – Dryden – Allan DeLong, Grace McCaughey, Earl Kellar – Ignace – Murray McMahon – Keewatin – Tom & Sandra Bland – Kenora – Kathy Palson, Norma Herbacz, Wayne Crawford – Ear Falls – Joanne Bacon – Devlin – Gord Johnston – Fort Frances – Marie Bodnarchuk, Sue Franko – Winnipeg – Shannon Squire – Lac Du Bonnet – Jaime Pineau – Vancouver BC – Steve Gill – London – Diane Liddle

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for May 2015: 

($75)—Fort Frances - Lorna Robinson, ($50) Sydney Nova Scotia – Tim & Monique MacDonald – Red Lake – Joanne Solomon – Oxdrift – Robert Wall – Rainy River – Dorothy Wiersema – Dryden – Don Dingwall – Beverly MacDonald – Vermilion Bay – Mark Tourond, Jim Merkoske, June Finch – Keewatin – Don & Shirley Corbert – Dean Brennan, Bert Hendrickson, Carla Baird (2x), Alana Brown, Beverly Williamson, Carol Kurtz, Don & Marie Sherred, Judy McDonald

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for April 2015: 

($75)—Red Lake – June Scarrow, ($50) Kenora – Martha DeGagne, Val Thomson, Charlie Poirier, Hilda McMahon, Grant Sherred, Phyllis Lockhart, David Munn, Caralyn & Mike Greaves, Nick & Susan Shiska – Keewatin – Linda Jackson Dryden – Nick Desautels, Kim McDonald, Neil McLeod – Fort Frances – Erma Armit – Rainy River – Patricia O’Connor – Vermilion Bay – John Bergen, Eleanor Heidebrecht, Terry Kissack – Winnipeg – Evelyn St. Pierre-Isaak

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for March 2015

($75) Kenora – Greg Triskle, ($50) Allan Leviski, Theresa Stephens, Gale Cederwall, Renee Peterson, Caralyn & Mike Greaves – Vermilion Bay – Jean Jones, Robert G Eisbrenner, Kenneth Querel – Emo – Sharon McNally, Bill & Armin Mosbeck – Fort Frances – Erma Armit, George Elliott – Dryden – Brian Besyk (2), Allan DeLong – Red Lake – Sherry Mccoy – Pickle Lake – Terry Hill – Brampton - Richard Leroy – Toronto – Donald Collins – Fairview, AB – Jill Stilmaschuk – Bow Island, AB – Erin Biegel

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2015: 

($75) Winnipeg, MB – Mr. & Mrs. C.A. Silk – Edmonton, AB – Dianne Drake – Rainy River – Margaret Larocque – Devlin – Linda Booth – Fort Frances – Louis Jewell – Stratton - Tami LeBlanc – Dryden – T&J DeRidder, Yvonne Pinette – Vermilion Bay – Jim Merkoske, Leo & Marnie Kornas – Keewatin – Steve Butler, Don & Shirley Carbert, Margaret Bouchard, Florence Taylor – Kenora – Jackie Sharpe, Nan Normand, Linda Delamere, Theresa Stephens, Heather Barnard, Inger Calder

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for January 2015

($75) Vermilion Bay – Brent Wood, Karl Lang, Janel Lavers, Sharon Klassen, Bill Bergen – Dryden – Patrice Greenslade, Danh Diep, Mike Abela, Brian Besyk, Judy & Rod Payne – Fort Frances – Jon/Jaden Cooper – Emo – Merna Major – Devlin – Cliff Shute – Rainy River- Philip & Wendy Bourre – Kenora – Jackie Hailstone, Jennifer Polar, Hilda McMahon, Diane Lucas, Randy Herda, Rylee Meisner, Ethel Malmo



The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2015: ($75)— Winnipeg, MB – Mr. & Mrs. C.A. Silk – Edmonton, AB – Dianne Drake – Rainy River – Margaret Larocque – Devlin – Linda Booth – Fort Frances – Louis Jewell – Stratton - Tami LeBlanc – Dryden – T&J DeRidder, Yvonne Pinette – Vermilion Bay – Jim Merkoske, Leo & Marnie Kornas – Keewatin – Steve Butler, Don & Shirley Carbert, Margaret Bouchard, Florence Taylor – Kenora – Jackie Sharpe, Nan Normand, Linda Delamere, Theresa Stephens, Heather Barnard, Inger Calder
The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2015: ($75)— Winnipeg, MB – Mr. & Mrs. C.A. Silk – Edmonton, AB – Dianne Drake – Rainy River – Margaret Larocque – Devlin – Linda Booth – Fort Frances – Louis Jewell – Stratton - Tami LeBlanc – Dryden – T&J DeRidder, Yvonne Pinette – Vermilion Bay – Jim Merkoske, Leo & Marnie Kornas – Keewatin – Steve Butler, Don & Shirley Carbert, Margaret Bouchard, Florence Taylor – Kenora – Jackie Sharpe, Nan Normand, Linda Delamere, Theresa Stephens, Heather Barnard, Inger Calder
The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2015: ($75)— Winnipeg, MB – Mr. & Mrs. C.A. Silk – Edmonton, AB – Dianne Drake – Rainy River – Margaret Larocque – Devlin – Linda Booth – Fort Frances – Louis Jewell – Stratton - Tami LeBlanc – Dryden – T&J DeRidder, Yvonne Pinette – Vermilion Bay – Jim Merkoske, Leo & Marnie Kornas – Keewatin – Steve Butler, Don & Shirley Carbert, Margaret Bouchard, Florence Taylor – Kenora – Jackie Sharpe, Nan Normand, Linda Delamere, Theresa Stephens, Heather Barnard, Inger Calde
r

Last Updated: 10/06/17
Back to top