Cash Calendar Winners

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for December 2017:

($75) Pickle Lake – Rick Eagles – ($50) Kenora – F.G Bailey – Will Carson – Carla Baird – Deb Spendlow – Bruce Hoard – Diane Lucas – James Henley – Irene McChaig – Keewatin – Thelma Lelond – Jill Torrie – Mary Deciantis – Brenda Schussler – Wayne & Carol Cullingham –  Fort Frances – Louise Erb – Chris Denby – Redditt – Gail Williams – Calgary – Carla Whiddon – Saskatoon – Liz Uhran

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for November 2017:

($40) Kenora – Sean Brennan – Lois Bowerman – Will Carson – Tanice Rieu – Jan Coats – Theresa Beckworth (2) – Dixie Miller – Leslie Apland – Linda Pyzer – Richard Gan –   Keewatin – Doreen Belair – Gerald Bouchard – Maude Barnard – Jill Torrie – Fort Frances – Larry Cousineau (2) –  Wikwemikong – Theresa Cormack – Dryden – Ken Wade – Sioux Narrows – Linda Wood – Thunder Bay – Terry Friske – Toronto – Lisa Kerekes

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for October 2017:  

($50) – Atikokan – Brent Johnson ($40) - Kenora – Darryl Friesen – Rob & Jodi Milne – Theresa Delornie – Anne Pedneault – Gage Coleman – Penny Parmeter – Irma M. Green – Anne Kostantin – Frank Leroux –  Keewatin – Debbie Quinn – Fort Frances – David Allison – Lisa Hammond – Janis Flewelling –  Whitby – Sylvia MacIntyre – Dryden – Beth Nixon (2) – Vermilion Bay – Suzanne Boiley – Stratton – Donna McQuaker – Vancouver (North) – Chris Saarinen & Nancy Villeneuve  – Kejick – Desmond Bedsky

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for September 2017:  

($50) – Keewatin – Shirley Alcock - ($40) - KenoraSteve Simpkin – Julie Hicks – Jane Jacobson – Laurie Edmonds – Susan Lemay – Frank Leroux – F. Galbraith – Keewatin – Doreen Belair (3) – Mary Deciantis – Pauline Gander – Fort Frances – Brian Gamie – Daniel Pierroz – Waldhof – Shelly Slobozian – Emo Knox United ChurchCalgary – Carla Whiddon – Toronto – Shaun Halley – Whitby – Sylvia MacIntyre

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for August 2017:  

($50) – Etobicoke – Amanda Galusha- ($40) - Kenora –Leo Terlinsky – Ron Delorme – Doug Perrault – Jennifer Polak – Kerry Westlund – Andrea Ronnebeck – Carolyn Johnson – Luke Garrow – Keewatin –  Wanda Desroches – Theresa Beckworth – Dryden – James Blight –  Fort Frances – Vic Davis – Minaki – Grace Tindall – Sioux Narrows – Woody Linton – Rainy River – Rosa Hanson – Pickle Lake – Brent Labine/Dave Hall – – Winnipeg – Ted Wright – Brenda Rheubottom – Toronto – Donald Collins – Jamie McCann –  Lac du Bonnet – Larry + Val Ranseth

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for July 2017:  

($40) – Kenora – Denise Grosenick – Monica Kovacs – Anne Defoort (2) – Susan Lemay – Lizanne Morgan – Phyllis Lockhart – Carla Baird – Sharon Minaker – Jan Coolidge – Irma M. Green – Keewatin – Greta Torrie – Fort Frances – Pat Gartshore – Emo – Marilyn J Strachon – Hinton – Myrna Slusarcyk – Rainy River – Heather & Brent Anderson – Atikokan – Susan Blanchard – Winnipeg – Rick Lindsay – Saskatoon – Lea Riddell –  Whitby – Sylvia MacIntyre

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for June 2017:

 ($40) – Kenora – Deb Lemaister – Marilyn Behrsin – Chris Donnelly (2) – Allison Forsyth – J H Gosnell – Brian Morton – Marlene Beard – Kathy Hager – Renee Peterson – Carla Baird – Vermilion Bay – Darrell Pollard – Diane Beckman – Fort Frances – Irene Hill-Haver – Pat Gartch – Margaret Silk – Marie Brady – St Andrews – Dianna Linton – Pickle Lake – Lorraine Parker – Sioux Narrows – Woody Linton – Stratton – Leo Faykes – Nestor Falls – Scott Lundy 

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for May 2017:  

($40) – Kenora – Bev Lundin – Penny Parmeter – Lynne McCoy – Barb Farreau – James Henley – Chris Smith & Tami Lynn Hintz- Scott Morgan – Gus Hollinsworth – Leslie Apland (2) – Kerry Westlund – Heather Barnard -  Keewatin – Betty Quinn (2) – Margaret Bouchard – Fort Frances –  Gail Lemieux – Lisa Hammond – Longbow Lake – Sylvia Mills – Atikokan – Brent Johnson – Thunder Bay – Jan Wheatley -  Etobicoke – Amanda Galusha -  Barwick – Mike Anderson

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for April 2017: 

  ($50) – Kenora – Janice deport – Denis Caron – Mary Ann Poirier (2) – Shauna Mychalyshyn – Darryl Friesen - Keewatin – Craig Bewley – Dryden – Brian Besyk (2) – Peggy Warren – Fort Frances – Allan Gushalah - Rainy River  - Rudy Chalifoux – Heather & Brent Anderson – Nestor Falls – Camilla Holverson – Sioux Narrows -  Al & Judy Johnstone – Pickle Lake – Jamie Thiessen - Dugald – Irene Chabluk – Calgary – Carla Whiddon

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for March 2017:  

 ($75) – Kenora—Donna Wiebe—($50) —Allison Forsyth—Marg Herthoff—Luvonne Smith— Dave RhindAlbert Creed—Will Carson—Renee Peterson—Bailey James—Deb Spendlow—Shirley Morgan—John Quinn—Aaron Pochailo & Ashley Weare—Vermilion Bay—Diane Beckman—Fort Frances—Bob Miller—Emo—Mel Jack—Sleeman—Carol Fadden—Sioux Narrows—Joan Mathieu—Lady Smith, BC—Kirsten Lee Carlos—Stratton—Sandra Williams—Pickle Lake—Debbie Chartrand—Lynn Cox—Barwick—Heather Oltsher

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for February 2017:  

($75) – Kenora – Chris Donnelly– Ralph Bennett – Carla Baird– Laike Polak – David Kitt – David Bouchard – Keewatin – Gerald Bouchard – Margaret Bouchard – Debbie Quinn – Roland Chagnon –Vermilion Bay – Tori Toews – Herschel Jackson – Fort Frances – Susan Martin – Janis Flewelling –  Pickle Lake -  Graham Vaughan – Emo – Bill Baranowski – Chemainus – Roy Carlos Sr. - Winnipeg - Rick Lindsay – Rebecca Martinez 

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendar winners for January 2017:

($75) –Kenora – Richard Gan – Darrell Zayshley (2) – Val Rupert – Ken & Marg Page – Maria Marchant – Dohn Zass – Laurie Edmonds – Keewatin – Allison Forsyth – Maude Barnard – Jill Torrie – Theresa Beacworth – Dryden – Lori Kutney – Vermilion Bay – Holly & Wayne Holmes – Fort Frances – Mary Ducharne – Pickle Lake -  Doug Bradbury – Thunder Bay – Erica Collins & Casey Brown – Sleeman – Carol Fadden -Winnipeg Ted Wright – Rebecca Martinez – Dugald – Irene Chabluk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2015: ($75)— Winnipeg, MB – Mr. & Mrs. C.A. Silk – Edmonton, AB – Dianne Drake – Rainy River – Margaret Larocque – Devlin – Linda Booth – Fort Frances – Louis Jewell – Stratton - Tami LeBlanc – Dryden – T&J DeRidder, Yvonne Pinette – Vermilion Bay – Jim Merkoske, Leo & Marnie Kornas – Keewatin – Steve Butler, Don & Shirley Carbert, Margaret Bouchard, Florence Taylor – Kenora – Jackie Sharpe, Nan Normand, Linda Delamere, Theresa Stephens, Heather Barnard, Inger Calder
The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2015: ($75)— Winnipeg, MB – Mr. & Mrs. C.A. Silk – Edmonton, AB – Dianne Drake – Rainy River – Margaret Larocque – Devlin – Linda Booth – Fort Frances – Louis Jewell – Stratton - Tami LeBlanc – Dryden – T&J DeRidder, Yvonne Pinette – Vermilion Bay – Jim Merkoske, Leo & Marnie Kornas – Keewatin – Steve Butler, Don & Shirley Carbert, Margaret Bouchard, Florence Taylor – Kenora – Jackie Sharpe, Nan Normand, Linda Delamere, Theresa Stephens, Heather Barnard, Inger Calder
The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners for February 2015: ($75)— Winnipeg, MB – Mr. & Mrs. C.A. Silk – Edmonton, AB – Dianne Drake – Rainy River – Margaret Larocque – Devlin – Linda Booth – Fort Frances – Louis Jewell – Stratton - Tami LeBlanc – Dryden – T&J DeRidder, Yvonne Pinette – Vermilion Bay – Jim Merkoske, Leo & Marnie Kornas – Keewatin – Steve Butler, Don & Shirley Carbert, Margaret Bouchard, Florence Taylor – Kenora – Jackie Sharpe, Nan Normand, Linda Delamere, Theresa Stephens, Heather Barnard, Inger Calde
r

Last Updated: 12/01/2017